Articoli
Attenzione: questo articolo è stato scritto oltre 1 anno fa! Alcuni contenuti potrebbero essere obsoleti.
GP Columbus 2012 - Staff list
Articolo del 4-7-2012 a cura di

GP's Logo



GP Columbus

Date: July 21 - 22, 2012
Format: Modern
Head Judges: Chris Richter
Scorekeepers:
DCIF page: here
Event page: here
Coverage page: here


Judges list:
Christopher Richter - Level 4 Judge is coming from Madison, Wisconsin , United States
Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge is coming from Honolulu, Hawaii , United States
Brian Schenck - Level 3 Judge is coming from Owings, Maryland , United States
Dan Stephens - Level 3 Judge is coming from Bluffton, Indiana , United States
David Hibbs - Level 3 Judge is coming from League City, Texas , United States
David Lyford-Smith - Level 3 Judge is coming from Reading, England , Great Britain
Ingrid Lind-Jahn - Level 3 Judge is coming from Belleville, Wisconsin , United States
John Alderfer - Level 3 Judge is coming from Hermitage, Pennsylvania , United States
Shawn Doherty - Level 3 Judge is coming from Hockessin, Delaware , United States
Steven Briggs - Level 3 Judge is coming from Jackson, Michigan , United States
Steven Zwanger - Level 3 Judge is coming from Fair Lawn, New Jersey , United States
Aaron Cutler - Level 2 Judge is coming from Beachwood, Ohio , United States
Alex Bastecki - Level 2 Judge is coming from Franklin, Pennsylvania , United States
Andrew Thompson - Level 2 Judge is coming from Midland, Michigan , United States
Bernd Buldt - Level 2 Judge is coming from Fort Wayne, Indiana , United States
Casey Brefka - Level 2 Judge is coming from Brighton, Massachusetts , United States
Chris Stagno - Level 2 Judge is coming from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania , United States
Christopher Hartman - Level 2 Judge is coming from Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania , United States
David Rappaport - Level 2 Judge is coming from Westland, Michigan , United States
Emanuel Palmeri - Level 2 Judge is coming from Indianapolis, Indiana , United States
James Bennett - Level 2 Judge is coming from Lawrence, Kansas , United States
James Elliott - Level 2 Judge is coming from Herrin, Illinois , United States
Jerret Schultz - Level 2 Judge is coming from Milwaukee, Wisconsin , United States
Kali Anderson - Level 2 Judge is coming from Roanoke, Virginia , United States
Michael Swager - Level 2 Judge is coming from RIVERSIDE, California , United States
Michael McCliment - Level 2 Judge is coming from Montreal, Quebec , Canada
Michael Kersch - Level 2 Judge is coming from Austin, Texas , United States
Minh-Duc Vu - Level 2 Judge is coming from Cincinnati, Ohio , United States
Nicholas Short - Level 2 Judge is coming from Evanston, Illinois , United States
Peter Jahn - Level 2 Judge is coming from Belleville, Wisconsin , United States
Rob Castellon - Level 2 Judge is coming from Kittery, Maine , United States
Robert McKenzie - Level 2 Judge is coming from Saint Paul, Minnesota , United States
Sean Heath - Level 2 Judge is coming from Milwaukee, Wisconsin , United States
Tasha Jamison - Level 2 Judge is coming from Duluth, Minnesota , United States
Tom Williams - Level 2 Judge is coming from BROADVIEW HEIGHTS, Ohio , United States
William Williams - Level 2 Judge is coming from Tampa, Florida , United States
AARON LACLUYZE - Level 1 Judge is coming from LANSING, Michigan , United States
Jack Gaynor - Level 1 Judge is coming from Ada, Ohio , United States
James Hooker - Level 1 Judge is coming from Continental, Ohio , United States
John Fleig - Level 1 Judge is coming from Columbus, Ohio , United States
Michael Bricker - Level 1 Judge is coming from Detroit, Michigan , USA


Judge photos updated by:


comments powered by Disqus
Iscriviti al feed RSS