Articoli
Seleziona la pagina di archivio

GP Shanghai 2012 - Staff list

GP Shanghai Date: July 28 - 29, 2012 Format: Sealed + Booster draft M13 Head Judges: James Mackay Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 Judge is coming from Latina, Latina , Italy James Mackay - Level 4 Judge is coming from Melbourne, Victoria , Australia Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge is coming from Honolulu, Hawaii , United States Edwin Zhang - Level 3 Judge is coming from Toronto ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 5-7-2012 a cura di

GP Columbus 2012 - Staff list

GP Columbus Date: July 21 - 22, 2012 Format: Modern Head Judges: Chris Richter Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Christopher Richter - Level 4 Judge is coming from Madison, Wisconsin , United States Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge is coming from Honolulu, Hawaii , United States Brian Schenck - Level 3 Judge is coming from Owings, Maryland , United States Dan Stephens - Level 3 Judge is coming from Bluffton, ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 4-7-2012 a cura di

GP Ghent 2012 - Staff list

GP Ghent Date: July 21 - 22, 2012 Format: Legacy Head Judges: Carlos Ho and Frank Wareman Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 Judge is coming from Latina, Latina , Italy Carlos Ho - Level 4 Judge is coming from Madrid, Spain Frank Wareman - Level 4 Judge is coming from Den Haag, Netherlands Adam Cetnerowski - Level 3 Judge is coming from Gdansk, Poland Alexis Rassel - Level 3 ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 3-7-2012 a cura di

GP Sao Paolo 2012 - Staff List

GP São Paulo Date: July 21 - 22, 2012 Format: Sealed/Booster (Magic 2013) Head Judges: Damian Hiller Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Damian Hiller - Level 4 Judge from Buenos Aires, Argentina Adrian Estoup - Level 3 Judge from Temperley, Argentina Alejandro Raggio - Level 3 Judge from Buenos Aires, Argentina Juan Del Compare - Level 3 Judge from Buenos Aires, Argentina Thales Bittencourt ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 2-7-2012 a cura di

GP Atlanta 2012 - Staff list

GP Atlanta Date: June 30 - July 1, 2012 Format: Legacy Head Judges: Scott Marshall Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Justin Turner - Regional Coordinator from Pinellas Park, Florida, United States Scott Marshall - Level 5 Judge from Lakewood, Colorado, United States Benjamin McDole - Level 3 Judge from Tampa, Florida, United States Dan Stephens - Level 3 Judge from Bluffton, Indiana, United States ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 1-7-2012 a cura di

GP Vancouver 2012 - Staff List

GP Vancouver Date: June 23 - 24, 2012 Format: Avacyn Restored Sealed Deck / Booster Draft Head Judges: Cristiana Dionisio Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Christopher Richter - Level 4 Judge from Madison, Wisconsin, United States Cristiana Dionisio - Level 4 Judge from Frosinone, Frosinone, Italy Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge from Honolulu, Hawaii, United States Daniel Kitachewsky - Level 3 Judge from Paris, Paris, France Eli Shiffrin - Level 3 ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 25-4-2012 a cura di

GP Yokohama 2012 - Staff List

GP Yokohama Date: June 23 - 24, 2012 Format: Modern Head Judges: Jeff Morrow Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 Judge from Latina, Latina, Italy Jeff Morrow - Level 4 Judge from Oakland, California, United States Christian Gawrilowicz - Level 3 Judge from Wien, Austria Edwin Zhang - Level 3 Judge from Toronto, Ontario, Canada Kenji Suzuki - Level 3 Judge from Nishitokyo ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 25-4-2012 a cura di

GP Manila 2012 - Staff List

GP Manila Date: June 16 - 17, 2012 Format: Standard Head Judges: Riccardo Tessitori Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 from Latina, Latina, Italy Christian Gawrilowicz - Level 3 from Wien, Austria Fabian Peck - Level 3 from Melbourne, Victoria, Australia Joel Bantiles - Level 3 from Pasig City, Philippines John Alderfer - Level 3 from Hermitage, Pennsylvania, United Sta ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 11-4-2012 a cura di

GP Los Angeles 2012 - Staff List

GP Los Angeles (Anaheim) Date: May 26 - 27, 2012 Format: Innistrad-Avacyn Restored Block Constructed Head Judges: Toby Elliott Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Toby Elliott - Level 5 Judge from Los Altos, California, United States Jeff Morrow - Level 4 Judge from Oakland, California, United States Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge from Honolulu, Hawaii, United States Christian Gawrilowicz - Level 3 Judge ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 9-4-2012 a cura di

GP Malmo 2012 - Staff List

GP Malmo Date: May 19 - 20, 2012 Format: Avacyn Restored Sealed Deck / Booster Draft Head Judges: Jurgen Baert and Frank Wareman Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Carlos Ho - Level 4 Judge is Madrid, Spain Frank Wareman - Level 4 Judge is Den Haag, Netherlands Jurgen Baert - Level 4 Judge is Oostende, Belgium Alejandro Raggio - Level 3 Judge is Buenos Aires, Argentina Andreas Jepsen - Level 3 Judg ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 8-4-2012 a cura di

GP Minneapolis 2012 - Staff List

GP Minneapolis Date: May 19 - 20, 2012 Format: Standard Head Judges: Jason Lemahieu Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Jared Sylva - Regional Coordinator from Roanoke, Virginia, United States Jason Lemahieu - Level 5 Judge from Madison, Wisconsin, United States Christopher Richter - Level 4 Judge from Madison, Wisconsin, United States Cristiana Dionisio - Level 4 Judge from Frosinone, Frosinone, Italy Aaron Hamer - Level 3 Judge from Honolulu, H ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 6-4-2012 a cura di

PT Avacyn Restored 2012 - Staff List

PT Avacyn Restored - Barcelona Date: May 11 - 13, 2012 Format: Block Constructed / Booster Draft Head Judges: Riccardo Tessitori DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Head Judge Judge Manager Riccardo Tessitori Level 5 from Latina, Latina,Italy Cristiana Dionisio Level 4 from Frosino ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 2-3-2012 a cura di

GP Manchester 2012 - Staff List

GP Manchester Date: April 21 - 22, 2012 Format: Innistrad / Dark Ascension Sealed Deck / Booster Draft Head Judges: Kevin Desprez and Carlos Ho Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 from Latina, Latina, Italy Carlos Ho - Level 4 from Madrid, Spain Kevin Desprez - Level 4 from Caen, Ouest, France Alexis Rassel - Level 3 from Lyon, Est, France David Lyford-Smith - Level 3 from Reading, England, Great Britain David De La I ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 1-3-2012 a cura di

GP Turin 2012 - Staff List

GP Turin Date: March 31 - April 1, 2012 Format: Modern Head Judges: Jurgen Baert and Jeff Morrow Scorekeepers: Federico Calò DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Riccardo Tessitori - Level 5 from Latina, Latina, Italy Carlos Ho - Level 4 from Madrid, Spain Cristiana Dionisio - Level 4 from Frosinone, Frosinone, Italy Jeff Morrow - Level 4 from Oakland, California, United States Jurgen Baert - Level 4 from Oostende, Belgium Kevin Desprez - Level 4 from Tours, Ou ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 15-2-2012 a cura di

GP Salt Lake City 2012 - Staff List

GP Salt Lake City Date: March 31 - April 1, 2012 Format: Standard Head Judges: Christopher Richter Scorekeepers: DCIF page: here Event page: here Coverage page: here Judges list: Jared Sylva - Regional Coordinator from Roanoke, Virginia, United States Christopher Richter - Level 4 from Madison, Wisconsin, United States Eric Levine - Level 3 from Redwood City, California, United States Jason Reedy - Level 3 from Roanoke, Virginia, United Sta ...Continua a leggere

Articolo del 15-2-2012 a cura di

Iscriviti al feed RSS